But I have promises to keep,
And miles to go before I sleep,
And miles to go before I sleep.

18.8.09

Oh, I just can't take it.

You see how they just match each other?

Aishah.
Loves.
CSI : New York.

Scratch that.
Aishah.
Loves.
Detective Don Flack 8DD

Tell me you know who's Don Flack? No? Hmm, Eddie Cahill maybe? You don't?! ;O

He's one heck of a guy.

Edmund Patrick Cahill
January 15th
(I don't wanna say his age, he's too old :P)
Italian + Irish
2nd born
New York Rangers fan

He is soooooooooo hot ! *drools uncontrollably*

Need I say more? (;
I got a feeling,
that tonight's gonna be a good good night. ♥